PDF Print E-mail

 

2016

Senior Champions

(Jersey)

Katherine Rednall (England)

 

Andrew Kyle (Ireland)

 

Chloe Greechan & Malcolm De Sousa (Jersey)

 

2015/16

Junior Champions

(Coatbridge)

Amy Williams (Wales)

 

Ryan Atkins (England)

 

Ryan Atkins (England) & Carrie McLean (Scotland)


2015

Senior Champions

(Jersey)

Alison Merrien (Guernsey)

Scott Baxter (Jersey)

Chloe & Thomas Greechan (Jersey)

2014/15

Junior Champions

(Ffrith)

Chloe Watson (Ireland)

Jamie Watkins (England)


Victoria Bilson (England) & Liam Bouse (Wales)

2014

Senior Champions

(Jersey)

Julie Forrest (Scotland)

Damian Doubler (Wales)

 

Lynn Stein & Ian McLean (Scotland)

2013/14

Junior Champions

(Glasgow)

Carrie McLean (Scotland)

 

Martin Williamson (Scotland)


Sophie Rabey (Guernsey) & Calum Logan (Scotland)

2013

Senior Champions

(Jersey)

 

Julie Forrest (Scotland)


Steven Allan (Scotland)


Julie Forrest & Jonathan Ross (Scotland)

2012/13

Junior Champions.

Amy Stanton (England)

 

Perry Martin (England) Lauren Batiste (Guernsey) & Perry Martin (England)

2012

Senior Champions

(Islwyn)

 

Laura Thomas (Wales)

 

Steven Allan (Scotland)

Damian Doubler & Kerry Packwood (Wales)

2011/12

Junior Champions

(Llanelli)

Amy Stanton (England)

Shaun Jones (England)

Sophie Rabey (Guernsey) & Calum Logam (Scotland)

2011

Senior Champions

(Islwyn)

Betty Morgan MBE (Wales)

Graham Smith (England)

Betty Morgan MBE & Carl Wood (Wales)

2010/11

Junior Champions

(Gedling)

Amy Stanton (England)

 

Steven Allan (Scotland)


Michelle Cooper (Scotland) & Owain Dando (Wales)

2010

Senior Champions

(Auchinleck)

Julie Forrest (Scotland)

 

Graham Smith (England)

 

Margaret Letham & Stewart Anderson (Scotland)

2009/10

Junior Champions

(Portsmouth)

Kerry Packwood (Wales)

 

 

Stewart Anderson (Scotland)

 

 

Clionda Boyce (Ireland) & Dan de la Mere (Guernsey)

2009

Senior Champions

(Swansea)

Neil Spiers (Scotland)

Alison Merrien (Guernsey)

 

Neil Spiers & Margaret Letham (Scotland)

 

2008/9

Junior Champions

(Auchinleck)

Jamie Lea Winch (England)

Stewart Anderson (Scotland)

L

Lisa barret (Scotland) & Craig Dorey (Guernsey)


2008

Senior Champions

(Swansea)

 

Sarah Seymour (England) Colin Walker (Scotland) Suzanne & Mrvyn King (Englsnd)